Rallye TT

Championnat de France des Rallyes Tout-Terrain

2015
Position Nom du pilote ASA Groupe Nombre de résultat Points
1 CHRISTOPHE COSTES BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 8 168,00
2 EMMANUEL CASTAN BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 8 144,00
3 VINCENT POINCELET 02 T1A 8 118,00
4 DIDIER BARTHE COTE BASQUE T1A 8 107,00
4 ANICET GARICOIX BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 5 107,00
6 ALAIN PIERRINE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 6 99,00
7 LOUIS DRONDE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 77,00
8 VINCENT FOUCART "91" T1A 7 73,00
9 SEBASTIEN URRUTIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 5 65,00
10 PHILIPPE VOISIN MILITAIRE T1A 8 63,00
11 LAURENT FOUQUET CIRCUIT DE FALEYRAS GIRONDE T1A 4 61,00
11 JOEL CHOPIN BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 7 61,00
13 FABRICE RIVET DE SAINTONGE T1A 4 59,00
14 MATHIEU HIRIGOYEN COTE BASQUE T1A 5 55,00
15 ALAIN ERRAMOUSPE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 7 51,00
16 STEPHANE ABADIE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 50,00
17 MICHAEL CAZE 02 T1A 3 49,00
18 ALEXANDRE THION ANDRESIEN T1A 3 42,00
19 BRUNO CADILLON RICHELIEU T1A 4 41,00
20 PASCAL BIDART BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 6 37,00
21 STEPHANE DESRUES ANDRESIEN T1A 5 34,00
22 DANIEL FAVY AUGIAS T1A 5 33,00
23 YANNICK LONNE-PEYRET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 32,00
24 JOEL GUYOT ANDRESIEN T1A 4 31,00
24 CYRIL OMNES DU LOIRET T1A 6 31,00
26 BENOIT GENRE AISNE T1A 4 29,00
27 NICOLAS HOURTANE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 27,00
28 DAVID CHEVALLIER DE SAINTONGE T1A 3 26,00
29 VIVIEN GRIVET ANDRESIEN T1A 3 25,00
29 ARNAUD ETCHECOPAR BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 6 25,00
31 ADRIEN QUEHEILLALT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 24,00
31 GREGORY VINCENT DU DETROIT T1A 3 24,00
31 AURELIEN CABE ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 4 24,00
34 JEAN-LOUIS BARTOLIN AUGIAS T1A 3 23,00
34 DOMINIQUE KELLE VILLEMOMBLE T1A 5 23,00
34 DIDIER IRIBAREN BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 23,00
37 FABRICE ROUDAUT COTE BASQUE T1A 4 22,00
37 DENIS ARTOLA COTE BASQUE T1A 5 22,00
37 PIERRE URRUTIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 22,00
37 CHRISTOPHE HERBERT AUGIAS T1A 3 22,00
37 PASCAL ZIELINSKI BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 22,00
37 ANDRE LOMBARDIE DU SUD OUEST T1A 4 22,00
43 ULRICH LECLERC AUGIAS T1A 5 21,00
43 LUDOVIC GOUIN 02 T1A 2 21,00
43 VINCENT PACHIAUDI DU RHONE T1A 4 21,00
46 RENE DELHOSTE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 20,00
46 ALEXANDRE BOREE ANDRESIEN T1A 3 20,00
46 BERNARD SANSOT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 20,00
49 THOMAS PRIVE DU LOIRET T1A 2 18,00
49 PATRICK MOITIE 02 T1A 2 18,00
49 PATRICK ORHATEGARAY COTE BASQUE T1A 5 18,00
52 CARLOS SOARES 02 T1A 3 17,00
52 DAVID NEQUECAUR BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 17,00
52 YANNICK LACROIX AUGIAS T1A 6 17,00
52 BRUNO BOURLAND AUGIAS T1A 2 17,00
56 HERVE BIDART COTE BASQUE T1A 3 16,00
56 ALAIN COQUELLE CIRCUIT DE CROIX T1A 1 16,00
56 JEAN GARAT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 16,00
59 BRUNO BARTOLIN ANDRESIEN T1A 4 15,00
60 CHARLOTTE CHAVANON ANDRESIEN T1A 3 14,00
61 HERVE DIERS "91" T1A 1 13,00
61 BRUNO PRIE DU LOIRET T1A 2 13,00
61 MORGAN LALANNE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 13,00
64 MICHEL BLIN ANDRESIEN T1A 4 12,00
64 GILBERT BAYLET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 12,00
64 JULIEN ERMANO ANDRESIEN T1A 2 12,00
64 MARCEL URRUTIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 12,00
68 DANIEL ELGORRIAGUE COTE BASQUE T1A 2 11,00
68 PASCAL DELERUE ANDRESIEN T1A 3 11,00
68 LIONEL HENRIQUES BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 11,00
68 PIERRE BOSSART ANDRESIEN T1A 2 11,00
68 CHRISTOPHE GENGEMBRE DU DETROIT T1A 2 11,00
73 EMMANUEL MERLE AUGIAS T1A 2 10,00
73 BENOIT SOULAS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 10,00
73 DAMIEN BRULON ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 2 10,00
76 JEROME VIGNE AUGIAS T1A 2 9,00
76 LAURENT MAZERIS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 9,00
76 XABI INCAGARAY BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 9,00
79 FLAVIEN JUIN ANDRESIEN T1A 1 8,00
79 BENOIT BERSANS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 8,00
79 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SIMON DU LOIRET T1A 2 8,00
79 PHILIPPE SOURBE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 8,00
79 JEAN-PAUL GALLEGO AUGIAS T1A 1 8,00
84 PIERRE CHILO BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 7,00
84 JOSE CASTAN "91" T1A 1 7,00
86 YANNICK CASENAVE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 6,00
86 DELPHINE HERBERT AUGIAS T1A 1 6,00
88 CHRISTOPHE DOITEAU VALLEE DE LA VIE T1A 1 5,00
88 SYLVAIN JAUREGUIBERRY BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 5,00
88 PHILIPPE BERSANS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 5,00
88 THIBAULT JOURDAIN AUGIAS T1A 1 5,00
88 CLEMENT QUEHEILLAT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 5,00
93 JULIEN NOJAC DU LOIRET T1A 2 4,00
93 ROLAND BELLET AUGIAS T1A 2 4,00
93 HERVE SERVIERE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 4,00
93 DOMINIQUE LE BER K 61 T1A 2 4,00
93 STEVAN STANKOVIC 02 T1A 2 4,00
93 THIERRY TETARD 02 T1A 2 4,00
93 PATRICK AGUER BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 4,00
93 FRANCO MARTINEZ ANDRESIEN T1A 2 4,00
93 ERIC GUILCOU COTE BASQUE T1A 2 4,00
93 CHRISTOPHE GARCIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 4,00
93 LAURENT BARTOLIN ANDRESIEN T1A 2 4,00
93 HUBERT FEVRIER 02 T1A 2 4,00
105 MIGUEL TARD AUGIAS T1A 1 2,00
105 CLEMENT GOMES AUGIAS T1A 1 2,00
105 DENIS HUREL ANDRESIEN T1A 1 2,00
105 GILLES JOURDAIN 02 T1A 1 2,00
105 LAURENT CARRETTE MILITAIRE T1A 1 2,00
105 JEROME JOUANNET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
105 GEORGES BEAUFILS DU VAL D'ALLIER T1A 1 2,00
105 JEAN-FRANCOIS BOUVARD A.C.O. PARIS T1A 1 2,00
105 STEPHANE CLEYET DE L'AIN T1A 1 2,00
105 GILLES DUPOUY COTE BASQUE T1A 1 2,00
105 JULIEN PIOLLET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
105 PIERRE GRIVET DU LOIRET T1A 1 2,00
105 FRANCK PAVY 66 T1A 1 2,00
105 ALLANDE GOYHEX BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
105 SYLVIE URRUTIA COTE BASQUE T1A 1 2,00
105 NICOLAS DUHALDEBORDE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
105 ALEXANDRE BRICHE ARTOIS LITTORAL II T1A 1 2,00
105 JEAN-BERNARD HARBUSTAN BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
105 ETIENNE CAPIN ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 1 2,00
105 VINCENT CHRISTIANN DU DETROIT T1A 1 2,00
FFSA
Back to Top