Rallye TT

Championnat de France des Rallyes Tout-Terrain

2016
Position Nom du pilote ASA Groupe Nombre de résultat Points
1 LAURENT FOUQUET CIRCUIT DE FALEYRAS GIRONDE T1A 8 201,00
2 VINCENT POINCELET 02 T1A 8 125,00
3 JOEL CHOPIN BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 8 112,00
4 DANIEL FAVY AUGIAS T1A 6 109,00
5 DIDIER BARTHE COTE BASQUE T1A 6 94,00
6 YANNICK LONNE-PEYRET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 5 80,00
7 ALAIN ERRAMOUSPE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 8 74,00
8 LOUIS DRONDE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 71,00
8 VINCENT FOUCART "91" T1A 7 71,00
10 ALAIN PIERRINE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 70,00
11 STEPHANE DESRUES ANDRESIEN T1A 7 58,00
11 ALEXANDRE THION ANDRESIEN T1A 5 58,00
13 FABRICE RIVET DE SAINTONGE T1A 4 54,00
14 AURELIEN CABE ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 6 51,00
15 BENOIT GENRE REGION DE CHAUMONT T1A 7 49,00
16 CHRISTOPHE COSTES BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 48,00
17 PASCAL BIDART BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 5 47,00
17 PHILIPPE VOISIN MILITAIRE T1A 7 47,00
19 STEPHANE ABADIE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 45,00
20 FABRICE BOVIO 02 T1A 4 38,00
21 JOEL GUYOT ANDRESIEN T1A 4 37,00
22 PIERRE-JEAN RENOULLEAU AUGIAS T1A 2 36,00
22 NICOLAS HOURTANE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 36,00
24 DENIS ARTOLA COTE BASQUE T1A 5 32,00
24 ULRICH LECLERC AUGIAS T1A 4 32,00
26 PIERRE BOSSART ANDRESIEN T1A 4 31,00
27 VINCENT PACHIAUDI DU RHONE T1A 5 30,00
28 PASCAL DELERUE ANDRESIEN T1A 5 29,00
28 GILBERT BAYLET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 5 29,00
30 CHRISTOPHE GENGEMBRE DU DETROIT T1A 3 27,00
31 DANIEL ELGORRIAGUE COTE BASQUE T1A 2 25,00
32 ADRIEN QUEHEILLALT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 24,00
33 ANICET GARICOIX BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 23,00
33 GEORGES BEAUFILS DU VAL D'ALLIER T1A 4 23,00
33 MATHIEU HIRIGOYEN COTE BASQUE T1A 3 23,00
33 EMMANUEL MERLE AUGIAS T1A 3 23,00
37 PHILIPPE BERSANS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 22,00
38 JEAN-LOUIS BARTOLIN AUGIAS T1A 2 21,00
38 BRUNO BOURLAND AUGIAS T1A 3 21,00
40 MICHEL BLIN ANDRESIEN T1A 4 20,00
40 MIKAEL QUEFTAIGNE ANDRESIEN T1A 2 20,00
42 ALEXIS AUGUSTINOWICK 02 T1A 3 19,00
42 SAUVEUR BOUCHET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 19,00
44 DOMINIQUE KELLE VILLEMOMBLE T1A 4 18,00
44 MATTHIEU DE BANES GARDONNE CIRCUIT DE CROIX T1A 4 18,00
46 PIERRE URRUTIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 17,00
46 PHILIPPE TIXIER 02 T1A 3 17,00
46 FABRICE ROUDAUT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 17,00
49 LAURENT BARTOLIN ANDRESIEN T1A 2 16,00
49 LIONEL HENRIQUES BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 16,00
49 ANDRE LOMBARDIE DU SUD OUEST T1A 5 16,00
52 JOSE CASTAN BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 15,00
52 YANNICK LACROIX AUGIAS T1A 5 15,00
52 VIVIEN GRIVET ANDRESIEN T1A 3 15,00
52 BERNARD SANSOT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 15,00
52 HERVE DIERS "91" T1A 1 15,00
57 CYRIL OMNES DU LOIRET T1A 4 14,00
58 JORYS CASTERA DU SUD OUEST T1A 3 13,00
58 ALEXANDRE BRICHE ARTOIS LITTORAL II T1A 1 13,00
58 ARNAUD ETCHECOPAR BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 13,00
58 PAUL LAMIC ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 1 13,00
58 DAVID NEQUECAUR BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 13,00
58 CHRISTOPHE GARCIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 13,00
64 FLAVIEN JUIN ANDRESIEN T1A 2 12,00
64 CLEMENT VASSELET 02 T1A 2 12,00
64 MORGAN LALANNE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 12,00
67 PIERRE GRIVET ANDRESIEN T1A 1 11,00
67 MIGUEL TARD AUGIAS T1A 1 11,00
67 PATRICK FORDIN COTE BASQUE T1A 2 11,00
70 MICKAEL CHARPENTIER 02 T1A 3 10,00
70 CLEMENT GOMES AUGIAS T1A 1 10,00
70 JEAN-BERNARD HARBUSTAN BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 10,00
70 HERVE SERVIERE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 10,00
70 BASTIEN MORISSE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 10,00
70 PHILIPPE CROIZON DU LOIRET T1A 1 10,00
76 OLIVIER CARON ANDRESIEN T1A 1 9,00
76 DAMIEN VAUMOUSSE DU LOIRET T1A 3 9,00
76 JULIEN VIMARD ANDRESIEN T1A 1 9,00
76 LUDOVIC GOUIN 02 T1A 2 9,00
76 VINCENT HYPPOLITE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 9,00
76 CLEMENT QUEHEILLAT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 9,00
82 FABRICE MARTIN AUGIAS T1A 2 8,00
82 DAVID CHEVALLIER DE SAINTONGE T1A 2 8,00
82 GREGORY VINCENT DU DETROIT T1A 4 8,00
82 RAYMOND BOUILLON BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 8,00
82 BRUNO PRIE DU LOIRET T1A 1 8,00
87 ROLAND BELLET AUGIAS T1A 2 7,00
87 JULIEN GRENIER 02 T1A 2 7,00
87 LAURENT MAZERIS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 7,00
87 MORGANE CHAVANON ANDRESIEN T1A 2 7,00
87 PIERRE COUILLET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 7,00
87 FREDERIC RANCHOU BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 7,00
87 JEAN-FRANCOIS BOUVARD ANDRESIEN T1A 1 7,00
94 STEPHANE CLEYET DE L'AIN T1A 3 6,00
94 JEAN-PAUL GALLEGO AUGIAS T1A 1 6,00
94 PATRICK DEVERCHERE COTE BASQUE T1A 3 6,00
94 JULIEN PIOLLET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 6,00
94 JEAN-MICHEL BIDEGAIMBERRY BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 6,00
94 PATRICK AGUER BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 6,00
94 PASCAL ZIELINSKI BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 6,00
94 DOMINIQUE LE BER K 61 T1A 3 6,00
102 PEYO HARGUINDEGUY BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 5,00
102 LIONEL FRETAY ANDRESIEN T1A 1 5,00
102 THIBAULT JOURDAIN AUGIAS T1A 1 5,00
102 NICOLAS JUTARD AUGIAS T1A 1 5,00
102 YORRICK VERGEAU AUGIAS T1A 1 5,00
102 SYLVIE URRUTIA COTE BASQUE T1A 1 5,00
108 STEVAN STANKOVIC 02 T1A 2 4,00
108 CHRISTOPHE HERBERT AUGIAS T1A 2 4,00
108 JEREMY PAWLOWSKI 02 T1A 2 4,00
108 JEAN ALFRED MARQUES E CUNHA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 4,00
108 PHILIPPE SOURBE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 4,00
108 JULIEN ROGE 02 T1A 2 4,00
108 DANIEL VOISIN DU DETROIT T1A 2 4,00
108 ERIC GUILCOU COTE BASQUE T1A 2 4,00
108 THIERRY TETARD 02 T1A 2 4,00
117 BRUNO BARTOLIN ANDRESIEN T1A 1 2,00
117 STEPHANE RAGOT 02 T1A 1 2,00
117 SYLVAIN JAUREGUIBERRY BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
117 JULIEN COCHOIS AUGIAS T1A 1 2,00
117 GILLES DUPOUY COTE BASQUE T1A 1 2,00
117 VINCENT CHRISTIANN DU DETROIT T1A 1 2,00
117 NICOLAS DUHALDEBORDE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
117 PIERRE CHILO BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
117 JEROME HELIN CIRCUIT DE FALEYRAS GIRONDE T1A 1 2,00
117 ANTOINE VOISIN DU DETROIT T1A 1 2,00
117 NICOLAS AHASPE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
117 SYLVAIN GRENIER 02 T1A 1 2,00
117 NICOLAS LARROQUET COTE BASQUE T1A 1 2,00
117 PATRICK ORHATEGARAY COTE BASQUE T1A 1 2,00
117 SYLVAIN KNOLL 02 T1A 1 2,00
117 NICOLAS HUNAUT MILITAIRE T1A 1 2,00
117 JULIEN NOJAC DU LOIRET T1A 1 2,00
117 LUDOVIC LEBLOND ANDRESIEN T1A 1 2,00
117 CARLOS SOARES 02 T1A 1 2,00
117 CHARLOTTE CHAVANON ANDRESIEN T1A 1 2,00
117 JULIEN COUDEU BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
117 JULIEN ERMANO ANDRESIEN T1A 1 2,00
117 OLIVIER JUIGNET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
117 JEROME JOUANNET BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
117 JEAN GARAT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
117 DENIS HUREL ANDRESIEN T1A 1 2,00
FFSA
Back to Top