Rallye TT

Trophée des Copilotes

2015
Position Nom du pilote ASA Groupe Nombre de résultat Points
1 GAUTIER LALANNE ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T2 8 205,00
2 MIREILLE COSTES "91" T1A 8 168,00
3 THIERRY PIAN ANDRESIEN T1A 8 144,00
4 JENNY LOPEZ BASCO BEARNAIS T2B+ 7 132,00
5 ALEXIS MISBERT AUGIAS T2B 8 131,00
6 CORALIE DESCLAUX BASCO BEARNAIS T2B+ 5 125,00
7 VINCENT MARESTIN BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 8 116,00
8 SEBASTIEN WATTEL "85" T1B 6 105,00
9 JULIEN RIVIERE 02 T1A 7 97,00
10 CHRISTOPHE MALLET ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 6 90,00
11 GUILLAUME BUISSON ANDRESIEN T1A 5 78,00
12 MAEVA MOREL BASCO BEARNAIS T2B+ 3 75,00
13 ANTHONY ETCHEVERRY COTE BASQUE T1B 4 73,00
14 BRUNO LARROQUET COTE BASQUE T1A 7 72,00
15 BRUNO IDIART COTE BASQUE T1A 6 71,00
16 YANNICK EIZAGUIRRE COTE BASQUE T1A 6 69,00
17 PIERRE URRUTIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 5 65,00
18 BRUNO LAGARDERE COTE BASQUE T2 4 64,00
19 FLORIAN DERAMAIX ANDRESIEN T2B 4 63,00
20 ELODIE MASSE AUGIAS T1A 6 61,00
20 PHILIPPE CAMI BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 61,00
20 HELINTZIA FLOURET-BARBE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 7 61,00
23 MORGANE RIVET DE SAINTONGE T1A 4 59,00
23 CEDRIC CHATRIS AUGIAS T1A 3 59,00
25 QUENTIN LAPERSONNE NORMANDIE T2 4 56,00
26 JON CHARRITON COTE BASQUE T1A 4 55,00
27 AMELIE ARRIVE DU LOIRET T1A 5 53,00
27 BENOIT GORGE COTE BASQUE T1B 4 53,00
29 EMMANUEL MERLE AUGIAS T1A 3 52,00
30 NICOLAS GUILLERIN BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 7 51,00
31 GERARD LADAURADE MILITAIRE T1A 6 50,00
31 JULIEN BOZOM BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 50,00
33 CHARLES COET 02 T1B 4 48,00
34 CHRISTOPHE PANNIER ANDRESIEN T2B 3 47,00
35 LAURENT BARROUILHET BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 4 46,00
36 PASCAL MALBOS GASCOGNE AGENAIS T2 3 45,00
37 STEPHANE AZABAN MILITAIRE T2B 5 44,00
37 BAPTISTE CAQUELARD ANDRESIEN T1A 4 44,00
39 ANTHONY ROVALDIERI AUGIAS T1A 4 43,00
40 EMILIEN RAVANNE ANDRESIEN T2B+ 2 42,00
40 MARC ORGAMBIDE BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 4 42,00
42 CYRIL DEBET COTE BASQUE T1B 4 41,00
43 FABRICE RAYRAT AUGIAS T2B 3 40,00
43 BENJAMIN DARAS VIENNE AUTO COMPETITION T2 3 40,00
43 GWENHAEL ROCHARD DU LOIRET T2 2 40,00
46 SEBASTIEN LAFLEUR 02 T1B 4 37,00
46 BRUNO ROY COTE BASQUE T1A 6 37,00
48 CHRISTOPHE ROSSO DU LOIRET T2 2 36,00
48 CHRISTIAN ESTEINOU COTE BASQUE T1B 4 36,00
50 OMBLINE BOYER ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T2B 4 35,00
51 SANDRINE VERET ANDRESIEN T2B 2 34,00
51 LEILA CHAVANON ANDRESIEN T1A 5 34,00
51 LAURA IRIART BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 6 34,00
51 RAPHAELLE CASTAN BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 3 34,00
55 LAURENT FAUCONNET AUGIAS T1A 5 33,00
56 LAURENT GARICOIX BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 32,00
57 SEBASTIEN IRIBERRY COTE BASQUE T1A 2 31,00
57 JONATHAN CHARTIER DU LOIRET T1A 2 31,00
57 DOMINIQUE CRIEL ANDRESIEN T1A 4 31,00
60 SYLVAIN OMNES DU LOIRET T1A 6 29,00
61 LAETITIA CADILLON RICHELIEU T1A 3 28,00
62 CORALIE BLONDET ANDRESIEN T1B 2 27,00
62 MIKEL HACALA COTE BASQUE T1B 3 27,00
62 ANTHONY MENANTEAU AUGIAS T2B 2 27,00
62 CHRISTIAN MAURY MILITAIRE T2B 2 27,00
66 YANN OLIVIER DE SAINTONGE T1A 3 26,00
67 PIERRE-PAUL DRONDE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 25,00
67 SEBASTIEN BERDUCQ MILITAIRE T2B 1 25,00
67 DAMIEN LAPLANCHE ANDRESIEN T1A 3 25,00
67 TONY CAILLERE ANDRESIEN T2B 1 25,00
67 SOLINE BRANDI ANDRESIEN T2B 3 25,00
67 DAMIEN BESNARD ANDRESIEN T1B 2 25,00
67 CHRISTOPHE ROCQUIN ANDRESIEN T2B+ 3 25,00
74 CLEMENT QUEHEILLAT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 24,00
75 BAPTISTE MARDARGENT DU LOIRET T1B 3 23,00
75 HERVE COSTE D'AUVERGNE T2B 2 23,00
75 GREGORY COLLET MILITAIRE T2B 2 23,00
75 GIOVANNI BARTOLIN AUGIAS T1A 3 23,00
75 ERIC SAPATA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 23,00
75 JULIEN NOE ANDRESIEN T1A 3 23,00
75 MICHEL DEFAUX VILLEMOMBLE T1A 5 23,00
75 THOMAS LEFEBVRE ANDRESIEN T2 1 23,00
83 DENIS BOUCHER 02 T1B 3 22,00
83 JOSE CASTAN "91" T1B 2 22,00
83 LAURENT BAU COTE BASQUE T1A 4 22,00
83 SYLVIE URRUTIA COTE BASQUE T1A 4 22,00
83 AXEL ZIELINSKI BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 22,00
83 SEBASTIEN MEQUINION DU DETROIT T1A 2 22,00
83 CHRISTIAN SEGURE ADOUR PAYS BASQUE T1A 3 22,00
83 ALAIN MULTINU BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 22,00
91 MARC TANEZIE ANDRESIEN T2B+ 1 21,00
91 CHRISTELLE RECONDO COTE BASQUE T1B 1 21,00
91 CEDRIC FLAHAUT CIRCUIT DE CROIX T2B+ 1 21,00
91 EMMA PIERRINE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 21,00
91 PASCAL LUCON VILLEMOMBLE T2B 1 21,00
91 CLOTILDE GOSSELIN BASCO BEARNAIS T2B 1 21,00
91 XAVIER CHABOUD CENTAURE T1A 1 21,00
98 GERARD ETCHART BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 6 20,00
98 DENIS PODEVIN ANDRESIEN T1A 3 20,00
98 JEAN-MARC LECOUFLET DU LOIRET T1B 4 20,00
101 ANTHONY LEGER NORMANDIE T1B 3 19,00
101 CHRISTELLE LEMARCHAND ANDRESIEN T1B 4 19,00
101 ARNAUD WEBER ANDRESIEN T2B 2 19,00
104 PIERRE GUILLENTEGUY ADOUR PAYS BASQUE T1A 5 18,00
104 JULIEN PETIT 02 T1A 2 18,00
104 AURELIE MONTUS DE SAINTONGE T1B 2 18,00
104 FABIEN RIDEL ANDRESIEN T1B 2 18,00
104 BRUNO LARRETCHE COTE BASQUE T1B 3 18,00
109 SYLVAIN NICOLAU CIRCUIT DE MERIGNAC T1B 2 17,00
109 KEVIN CRIEL DU LOIRET T1B 3 17,00
109 JEREMY PAWLOWSKI 02 T1B 5 17,00
109 XAVIER MOUHICA BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 1 17,00
109 CEDRIC GUILHARRETZE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 4 17,00
109 FABRICE MAIANO AUGIAS T1A 3 17,00
109 JESSICA PIERRE AUGIAS T1A 6 17,00
109 LINE FLAGEOLLET DE L'HERAULT T2B 2 17,00
109 DENIS BOURLAND AUGIAS T1A 2 17,00
109 SANDRINE FRIEDRICH BASCO BEARNAIS T2B 1 17,00
109 ARNAUD OTHATS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 17,00
109 CHRISTOPHE GIBIER DU LOIRET T1A 4 17,00
109 GEORGES SOARES 02 T1A 3 17,00
109 RUDY VIGOUROUX BASCO BEARNAIS T2B 1 17,00
123 PAULINE GARAT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 16,00
123 VINCENT THIEULIN NORMANDIE T2B 1 16,00
123 FREDERIC EVIN PERCHE & VAL DE LOIRE T1A 1 16,00
123 ANTTON LOZANO COTE BASQUE T1A 3 16,00
123 LOUIS BOILLY CIRCUIT DE CROIX T1A 1 16,00
123 LOIC BONARD 02 T1B 4 16,00
123 JOSE VAUTIER PAYS DE DIEPPE T1B 1 16,00
130 NICOLAS LOMBARDIE DU SUD OUEST T1A 2 15,00
130 RENE CHARIOT AVALLON AUTO SPORT T1A 2 15,00
130 CONSTANT RAVANNE ANDRESIEN T2B+ 1 15,00
130 MYLENE VILLEFRANQUE 02 T1B 2 15,00
130 PEIO BERROGAIN BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 2 15,00
130 JEAN ALFRED MARQUES E CUNHA BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 2 15,00
130 CHRISTOPHE CALVO COTE BASQUE T1B 2 15,00
130 FLORENT DAULT COTE BASQUE T1B 1 15,00
138 MORGANE CHAVANON ANDRESIEN T1A 3 14,00
139 MICKAEL COLLIN ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 3 13,00
139 JEAN-MICHEL SANCE 02 T1A 2 13,00
139 MARJORIE LALANNE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 13,00
139 LAURENT EECKHOUTE "91" T1A 1 13,00
139 DANIEL DUPONT RICHELIEU T1A 1 13,00
139 JEAN-CLAUDE ARAMBURU COTE BASQUE T1B 3 13,00
145 JASON BLIN ANDRESIEN T1A 4 12,00
145 JACQUES DUMONT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 12,00
145 FREDERIC GANDON 02 T1A 2 12,00
145 AMELIE TRAIN AUGIAS T1B 1 12,00
145 ANTHONY PINTO ANDRESIEN T1B 1 12,00
150 ARNAUD DARDANS COTE BASQUE T1B 1 11,00
150 FABIEN CHANU ANDRESIEN T1A 2 11,00
150 FRANCK ETCHECOPAR BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 11,00
150 ERIC GENGEMBRE DU DETROIT T1A 2 11,00
150 HENRIK BOSSART ANDRESIEN T1A 2 11,00
150 SEBASTIEN BOURDETTE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 11,00
150 EVELYNE DELERUE ANDRESIEN T1A 3 11,00
157 LOICK DELSALLE VIENNE AUTO COMPETITION T1A 1 10,00
157 SEBASTIEN GOROSTIAGUE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 10,00
157 JULIEN COUDEU BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 10,00
157 THOMAS DELHOSTE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 10,00
157 FRANCOIS CAZALET ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 1 10,00
157 SOPHIE RAGOT 02 T1B 4 10,00
163 BENOIT DELGUE COTE BASQUE T1B 2 9,00
163 KEVIN ETCHECOPAR BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 9,00
163 ALAIN VIGNE AUGIAS T1A 2 9,00
166 STEPHANIE GALLEGO-TERREUIL AUGIAS T1A 1 8,00
166 HELENE DUC AUGIAS T1A 2 8,00
166 PATRICK JUIN ANDRESIEN T1A 1 8,00
166 STEPHANIE DANNET ARTOIS LITTORAL II T1A 1 8,00
166 PIERRE BOSSART ANDRESIEN T1B 1 8,00
166 REGIS LAPEYRADE BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 1 8,00
166 JEROME HERRAIZ BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 4 8,00
166 VANESSA MOTIER BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 2 8,00
166 PHILIPPE ERRANDONEA COTE BASQUE T1B 4 8,00
175 JACKY RIVALIN DU SUD OUEST T1A 2 7,00
175 MICHEL ETCHECOPAR BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 7,00
175 MARIE-CLAIRE URRUTIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 7,00
175 PATRICK PORET 66 T1B 1 7,00
175 SEBASTIEN HOUIVET COTE BASQUE T1B 2 7,00
175 NICOLAS MECHIN AUGIAS T1B 1 7,00
181 CATHERINE PELLETIER GENDRE AUGIAS T1A 1 6,00
181 VINCENT LARRE BASCO BEARNAIS T2B 3 6,00
181 LOIC CASTEIGTS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 6,00
181 PHILIPPE BERSANS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 6,00
181 HERVE DUPOUTS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 3 6,00
181 KEVIN SEGUINEAUD AUGIAS T1B 3 6,00
181 JONATHAN LAINE PAYS DE DIEPPE T1B 1 6,00
181 JEAN-BERNARD CASSOULET MILITAIRE T1B 3 6,00
181 AUDREY PINQUE BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 1 6,00
190 PEYO HARGUINDEGUY BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 5,00
190 SYLVAIN JAUREGUIBERRY BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 5,00
190 FLORENT BRULON ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 1 5,00
190 CHRISTOPHE TERREUIL AUGIAS T1A 1 5,00
190 BENOIT BERSANS BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 5,00
190 NICOLAS DOITEAU VALLEE DE LA VIE T1A 1 5,00
190 ADRIEN QUEHEILLALT BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 5,00
190 DAVID ETCHEVERRY COTE BASQUE T1B 1 5,00
190 DAVID MASSONDE COTE BASQUE T1B 1 5,00
190 KEVIN CHOTARD ROYE AUTO SPORT T1B 1 5,00
190 ERWIN MAWDSLEY NORMANDIE T1B 1 5,00
190 FREDERIC CARMEL 02 T1B 1 5,00
190 BERTRAND LE DILLY BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 1 5,00
190 MAXIMO LOPEZ BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 1 5,00
204 VINCENT DUFOUR 02 T1A 2 4,00
204 LUCAS GOURRAGNE DE L'AIN T2B 2 4,00
204 GUILLAUME TETARD 02 T1A 2 4,00
204 PIERRE DARRIMAJOU ARMAGNAC BIGORRE T1A 2 4,00
204 JULIEN LOOSVELDT NORMANDIE T1A 2 4,00
204 VINCENT LUCHILO BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 4,00
204 DANIEL EZCURRA COTE BASQUE T1A 2 4,00
204 ROMAIN POISSON ANDRESIEN T1A 2 4,00
204 CHARLES-HENRY FAVIER 02 T1A 2 4,00
204 SEBASTIEN PINQUE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 2 4,00
204 STEPHANE LAFFERRIERE ANDRESIEN T1A 2 4,00
204 ERIC MOREL ROYE AUTO SPORT T1B 2 4,00
204 PHILIPPE CARMEL 02 T1B 2 4,00
204 JONATHAN VIGNAUD DU SUD OUEST T1B 2 4,00
204 KEVIN CORVISIER 02 T1B 2 4,00
204 CHRISTELLE PERRIN MELUN T1B 2 4,00
204 NICOLAS ETCHEGOYHEN BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 2 4,00
204 NICOLAS MICHELENA COTE BASQUE T1B 2 4,00
222 THIBAULT LAPERSONNE NORMANDIE T2 1 2,00
222 RACHEL COCAGNE MAINE BRETAGNE T2 1 2,00
222 THIBAUT LACOSTE MILITAIRE T2 1 2,00
222 MARIE JOSEE AYPHASSORHO BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
222 MARION GOMES AUGIAS T1A 1 2,00
222 CARINE OMNES-ROPARS DU LOIRET T1A 1 2,00
222 SEBASTIEN FAURE DE LA DROME T1A 1 2,00
222 JEAN PIERRE GHISLAIN DU BOCAGE T1A 1 2,00
222 ALEXANDRE CARLIER AISNE T1A 1 2,00
222 AURELIEN HOCHART ARTOIS LITTORAL II T1A 1 2,00
222 BAPTISTE CECCON BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
222 SEVERINE BRUNEL DE L'HERAULT T2B 1 2,00
222 JOEL BOURGEOIS COTE BASQUE T1A 1 2,00
222 MATHILDE GRIVET DU LOIRET T1A 1 2,00
222 DAMIEN MARTINEZ NORMANDIE T1A 1 2,00
222 JEAN OYHANONDO BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
222 KEVIN CHUTAHANDY BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
222 BENJAMIN BELLET AUGIAS T1A 1 2,00
222 PIERRE URRUTIA BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
222 SEBASTIEN BETEAU AUGIAS T1A 1 2,00
222 CHRISTELLE VERMELHO BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
222 MARTINE DORE AUGIAS T1A 1 2,00
222 JEAN-YVES PROFIZI BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
222 FRANCK CORNILLE BASCO BEARNAIS T1A 1 2,00
222 YANN ROBILLARD 02 T2B 1 2,00
222 PHILIPPE ESTEVES DU VAL D'ALLIER T1A 1 2,00
222 JORIS PAPELARD 02 T1A 1 2,00
222 NICOLAS HUNAUT MILITAIRE T1A 1 2,00
222 CELINE ETCHEVERRY CIRCUIT DE FALEYRAS GIRONDE T1A 1 2,00
222 FREDERIC RIMBEAUX DES ARDENNES T1A 1 2,00
222 CHRISTOPHE AUBRY MELUN T1A 1 2,00
222 YANNICK BARROIS DE PICARDIE T1A 1 2,00
222 JEREMY DUCROCQ ARTOIS LITTORAL II T1A 1 2,00
222 ANTHONY GOUIN AUGIAS T1B 1 2,00
222 MATHIEU VAUTIER PAYS DE DIEPPE T1B 1 2,00
222 DAVID MONSEGU BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 1 2,00
222 PASCAL PAPINEAU AUGIAS T1B 1 2,00
222 LINDSAY MORICEAU 02 T1B 1 2,00
222 ERIC PETIT ANDRESIEN T2B+ 1 2,00
222 SIMON CAUBET BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 1 2,00
222 ROLAND PERENGO ANDRESIEN T1B 1 2,00
222 DANIEL ETCHEGOYHEN BASCO BEARNAIS T1B 1 2,00
222 LOIC COSTES DU VAL D'ALLIER T2B+ 1 2,00
Rallye Jeunes FFSA
Back to Top